Name/Email Position Phone Website
Espinosa, Carolyn Principal (541) 316-2830
Hall, Heidi Administrative Secretary (541) 316-2830 x4203
Faulconer, Jenny Secretary/Registrar (541) 316-2830 x4200
Baker, Janie Administrative Clerk (541) 316-2830 x4207
Chamberlain, Colleen Student Service Coordinator (541) 316-2830 x4265
Chown, Angie Counselor (541) 316-2830 x4204  Website
Seals, Faith Counselor (541) 316-2830 x4204
Ellis, Kristine  Nurse (541) 316-2830 x4209
Albin, Coleen Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830
Bayne, Tracy School Psychologist (541) 316-2830 x4220
Bechen, Tamera 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4230
Benhardt, Andy 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4229
Brockway, Karen 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4260
Clark, Kimberly ILS Asst. (541) 316-2830
Clark, Lisa 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4262
Cook, Amy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830
Couture, Chassidy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830 x4216
Curry, Kim Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830 x4216
Davison, DeAnn Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830
Dietz, Gina 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4263
Faulconer, Grant 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4205
Garcia, Rosalba Head Custodian (541) 316-2830 x4218
Garland, Megan Speech (541) 316-2830 x4225
Gill, Tammy Speech Asst. (541) 316-2830
Guilfoy, Dan 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4280
Hawthorne, Julie Special Services (541) 316-2830 x4267
Hicks, Chera ILS Asst. (541) 316-2830
Hill, Melanie Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830 x4216
Hilt, Katie 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4275
Holloway, Katie Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830
Iverson, Suriana ILS Asst.  (541) 316-2830
James, Danette Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830
James, Karen Nutrition (541) 316-2830 x4210
Kalotay, Jeanie Student Services (541) 316-2830 x4224
Lakey, Erinn 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4269
Lampella, Trista ERC Asst. (541) 316-2830
Lee, Jen Kindergarten (541) 316-2830 x4281
Longoria, Kelly Title 1 Teacher (541) 316-2830 x4222
Matlock, Erin 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4270  Website
McDonnieal,Amanda 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4271
McDonough, Ashley Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830
McMullen, Leah 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4272  Website
Miller, Rusty Custodian (541) 316-2830 x4218
Moon, Jenniffer 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4228
Mueller, Matt Music (541) 316-2830 x4266
Nystul, Kelsey 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4231
O’Brien, Erin Student Services (541) 316-2830 x4217
Pickens, Jessica ELL (541) 316-2830 x4273
Pickens, Judy Community Liason (541) 316-2830 x4215
Pinkerton, Tracy Physical Education (541) 316-2830 x4256 Website
Poe, Diana ERC Asst. (541) 316-2830
Reed, Sherry ERC Asst. (541) 316-2830
Ross, Lee Ann 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4261
Saxton, Christina Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830
Schoch, Kathy Nutrition (541) 316-2830 x4210
Shaw, Betsy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830
Simmons, Karen Computer Lab Tech (541) 316-2830 x4219
Sitter, Jeanne 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4276
Smith, Aurora 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4221
Smith, Leslie Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830
Sumearll, Kasey Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830
Ulum, Ann Marie Kindergarten (541) 316-2830 x4277
Walker, Barbara Kindergarten (541) 316-2830 x4279
Wolford, Kelli FAN (541) 316-2830 x4206
Yeakey, Suzanne Library Tech (541) 316-2830 x4214