Name Position Phone Website
Espinosa, Carolyn Principal (541) 316-2830  
Hall, Heidi Administrative Secretary (541) 316-2830 x4203  
Faulconer, Jenny Secretary/Registrar (541) 316-2830 x4200  
Baker, Janie Administrative Clerk (541) 316-2830 x4207  
Chamberlain, Colleen Student Service Coordinator (541) 316-2830 x4265  
Chown, Angie Counselor (541) 316-2830 x4204  Website
Seals, Faith Counselor (541) 316-2830 x4204  
Ellis, Kristine  Nurse (541) 316-2830 x4209  
       
Bayne, Tracy School Psychologist (541) 316-2830 x4220  
Bechen, Tamera 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4230  
Bechtell, Kris Nutrition  (541) 316-2830 x4210  
Benhardt, Andy 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4229  
Brockway, Karen 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4260  
Clark, Kimberly ILS Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Clark, Lisa 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4262  
Cook, Amy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Couture, Chassidy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830 x4216  
Curry, Kim Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830 x4216  
Davison, DeAnn Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Dietz, Gina 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4263  
Faulconer, Grant 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4205  
Garcia, Rosalba Head Custodian (541) 316-2830 x4218  
Garland, Megan Speech (541) 316-2830 x4225  
Gill, Tammy Speech Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Guilfoy, Dan 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4280  
Hawthorne, Julie Special Services (541) 316-2830 x4267  
Hernandez, Claudia 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4264  
Hicks, Chera ILS Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Hill, Melanie Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830 x4216  
Hilt, Katie 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4275  
Holloway, Katie Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Iverson, Suriana ILS Asst.  (541) 316-2830  
James, Danette Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830  
James, Karen Nutrition (541) 316-2830 x4210  
Jones, Judy ELL Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Keen, Hannah 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4279  
Lakey, Erinn 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4269  
Lampella, Trista ERC Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Lee, Jen 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4281  
Longoria, Kelly Title 1 Teacher (541) 316-2830 x4222  
Matlock, Erin 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4270  Website
McDonnieal,Amanda 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4271  
McDonough, Ashley Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830  
McMullen, Leah 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4272  Website
Miller, Rusty Custodian (541) 316-2830 x4218  
Moon, Jenniffer 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4228  
Mueller, Matt Music (541) 316-2830 x4266  
Murray, Leslie Student Services (541) 316-2830 x4224  
Nystul, Kelsey 3rd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4231  
O’Brien, Erin Student Services (541) 316-2830 x4217  
Olivera, Daisy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Ornelas, Angie ERC Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Pickens, Jessica ELL (541) 316-2830 x4273  
Pickens, Judy Community Liason (541) 316-2830 x4215  
Pinkerton, Tracy Physical Education (541) 316-2830 x4256 Website
Poe, Diana ERC Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Ross, Lee Ann 4th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4261  
Santellano, Yolanda 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4268  
Shaw, Betsy Generalist Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Simmons, Karen Computer Lab Tech (541) 316-2830 x4219  
Sitter, Jeanne 5th Grade (541) 316-2830 x4276  
Smith, Aurora 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4221  
Sumearll, Kasey ILS Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Traxler, Karla 2nd Grade (541) 316-2830 x4278  
Turner, Cathy Title 1 Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Ulum, Ann Marie 1st Grade (541) 316-2830 x4277  
Whitsel, Madeline ILS Asst. (541) 316-2830  
Wolford, Kelly FAN (541) 316-2830 x4206  
Yeakey, Suzanne Library Tech (541) 316-2830 x4214